Cargando...
 

Apartment in Calpe Calp, Alicante [Ref 614560]

245.000€ (3.062,5€/m²)
80.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
245.000€ (3.062,5€/m²)
Description of the Apartment in CalpeLocated in the picturesque city of Calpe, in the province of Alicante, this charming 80 m² apartment is an excellent opportunity for those seeking a perfect combination of comfort and convenience. Known for its privileged climate and stunning views of the Mediterranean, Calpe is an ideal place to settle down or enjoy an unforgettable vacation.
Layout and AmenitiesThe apartment features two spacious bedrooms, perfect for families or for those wanting extra space for guests. With a full bathroom available, the layout has been designed to maximize functionality and comfort.
Climate Control and ConditionThe property is equipped with split air conditioning, ensuring a cool environment during the warmer months and efficient heating for colder days, thanks to its heat/cool system. The property is in very good condition, ready to move in without the need for additional renovations.
Additional FeaturesThe kitchen is independent and designed to become the heart of the home, where delicious meals can be prepared while enjoying the natural light streaming in. Additionally, the apartment includes an open terrace, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the Mediterranean sun.
Características
Reference:
614560 - 11963
Price:
245.000€
Size:
80m²