Cargando...
 

Apartment in Calahonda, Mijas, Malaga [Ref 619587]

945.000€ (10.862,06€/m²)
87.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
945.000€ (10.862,06€/m²)
Fabulous Sea ..views from this Front Line 2 bed 2 bath apartment with large sea facing terrace . This must see sought after front line property has just come to market. Incredible panoramic sea views over the landscaped gardens, large pool and beach. The property consists of 2 good sized bedrooms with fitted wardrobes , The master bedroom has an en-suite bathroom and window doors that open on to the large spacious terrace.
A good size fitted kitchen with separate storage terrace. The property comes with an underground parking space.
The complex has 24 hour security, an onsite consierje office , full landscaped gardens a 2 beautiful pools , the main pool overlooks the beach and sea. There is also an onsite bar for residents use during the summer season.
Location is excellent with direct access to the main road and walking distance to shops bars and restaurants.

Características
Reference:
619587
Price:
945.000€
Size:
87m²
Terraces:
(22.00m²)
Orientation:
South, Southwest
Air conditioning:
Cold
No. of floors:
5