Cargando...
 

Apartment in Benahavis, Malaga [Ref 623576]

715.000€ (4.413,58€/m²)
162.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
715.000€ (4.413,58€/m²)
A rare offer, this corner ground floor apartment offers a perfect Southerly orientation and some sea views from its spacious terrace and private garden.
Set in the prestigious gated development of Four Seasons at Los Flamingos Golf Resort, this apartment enjoys mature lush communal grounds, two swimming pools (one of which is heated in the winter months) and 24 hrs security.
From the entrance hall, equipped with a wardrobe and a storage area/pantry, we enter the living room with dining area and lounge with fireplace.
At the front side of the apartment is the fully fitted kitchen with breakfast area.
Furthermore, there is a guest bedroom to the front with en-suite bathroom (shower & bathtub).
To the back of the apartment there is the master bedroom with designated wardrobes, en-suite bathroom (shower & bathtub) and access to the terrace.
There is another bedroom with access to the terrace and finally a third bathroom, again equipped with a shower and bathtub.

The outdoor space here is amazing with a spacious terrace, equipped with automatic awnings and a large private garden.
From the outdoor area we have spectacular views to the mountains and the coast below.

AC Hot/Cold
Underfloor heating bathrooms
Underground parking & storage included

*Disclaimer: this apartment has had some furnishings digitally staged
Características
Reference:
623576
Price:
715.000€
Size:
162m²
Bedroom/s:
3