Cargando...
 

Apartment in Altos de Los Monteros, Marbella, Malaga [Ref 622018]

640.000€ (9.411,76€/m²)
68.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
640.000€ (9.411,76€/m²)
Beautiful 2-bedroom apartment for sale in the exclusive MedBlue Marbella. This stylish apartment features an exceptionally spacious terrace, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean lifestyle and outdoor living all year round.
The property is beautifully decorated and located in a brand-new contemporary urbanisation with high-end finishes and luxury amenities.
Ideally situated close to some of Marbella's most beautiful beaches, with easy access to Marbella centre, golf courses, beach clubs, and restaurants. A perfect combination of luxury, comfort, and an excellent location on the Costa del Sol.
Características
Reference:
622018
Price:
640.000€
Size:
68m²
Terraces:
(60.00m²)
Orientation:
Southwest
Air conditioning:
Cold
No. of floors:
4