Cargando...
 

Apartment in Alicante Alacant [Ref 616762]

399.000€ (2.933,82€/m²)
136.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
399.000€ (2.933,82€/m²)
For sale Flat. Location Alicante (ALICANTE). Total area 136.00 m2. Number of rooms – 2. Number of bedrooms 2. Number of bathrooms 2. Year of construction 2002. Distance to the sea 1.50 km. Orientation South.

Features:
- Communal pool
- Lift
- Central air conditioning
Características
Reference:
616762 - 72960
Price:
399.000€
Size:
136m²