Cargando...
 

Apartment in Alicante Alacant [Ref 616759]

470.000€ 495.000€ (6.103,89€/m²)
77.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
470.000€ 495.000€ (6.103,89€/m²)
For sale Flat. Location Alicante (ALICANTE). Total area 77.99 m2. Number of rooms – 3. Number of bedrooms 3. Number of bathrooms 2. Year of construction 1973. Distance to the sea 800 m. Orientation East.

Features:
- Sea views
- Lift
- Central air conditioning
Características
Reference:
616759 - 72947
Price:
470.000€
Size:
77m²
Bedroom/s:
3