Cargando...
 

Apartment in Alcazares Los, Murcia [Ref 621378]

165.000€ (2.619,04€/m²)
63.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
165.000€ (2.619,04€/m²)
Located just a few minutes walk to the beach and walking to all amenities, this 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom and 1 WC, 1st floor apartment, benefits from a decent size terrace and private parking, but is in need of total reform.

Situated in the sought-after building "Los Pinos" the property comes as seen, however, the location is exceptional and would make an excellent property once reformed.

Disclaimer: We endeavour to maintain accurate depictions of properties in Virtual Tours, Floor Plans and descriptions, however, these are intended only as a guide and purchasers must satisfy themselves by personal inspection.

Features
Bedrooms:3
Bathrooms:1
Built:63m2
Garage:Communal
Kitchen:Independent
Floor:1st
Private Terrace
Rental Potential
30 Mins to Murcia Airport
Fitted Wardrobes
Private Parking
Características
Reference:
621378 - dia1138
Price:
165.000€
Size:
63m²
Bedroom/s:
3