Cargando...
 

Apartment in Alcaidesa, Linea de la Concepcion La , Cadiz [Ref 621621]

320.000€ (3.232,32€/m²)
99.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
320.000€ (3.232,32€/m²)
Beautiful Apartment with Golf, Lake & Sea Views in La Alcaidesa

A stunning apartment for sale in a very well-maintained and peaceful urbanisation in La Alcaidesa, perfect as a permanent residence, holiday home, or investment opportunity.

Built in 2008, the property offers 99 m² of living space and features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, one of them recently renovated. Thanks to its southwest orientation, the apartment enjoys plenty of natural light throughout the day together with beautiful open views over the lakes, golf course, and the sea.

One of the highlights of the property is its spacious terrace area, created by two connected terraces. One of them has been enclosed with glass curtains, making it ideal for use during the winter as an additional lounge or dining area.

FEATURES: Southwest-facing apartment with stunning golf, lake, and sea views, spacious connected terraces with glass curtains for year-round use, brand-new air conditioning, fully furnished, garage space and storage room included, located in a beautifully maintained urbanisation.

A fantastic opportunity to enjoy the peaceful lifestyle, golf surroundings, and Mediterranean climate of La Alcaidesa, one of the Costa del Sol's most attractive and up-and-coming areas.
Características
Reference:
621621 - HTL-00249P
Price:
320.000€
Size:
99m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Garage:
Private
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Terraces:
(11.00m²)
Orientation:
Southwest
Heating:
Centralized
Air conditioning:
Cold