Cargando...
 

Apartment in Alcaidesa, Linea de la Concepcion La , Cadiz [Ref 617454]

750.000€ (4.166,66€/m²)
180.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
750.000€ (4.166,66€/m²)
Front-line sea apartment in the sought-after Portofino urbanisation, La Alcaidesa.
This bright and spacious property offers a large living area, a modern fully fitted kitchen with utility room, and an impressive glass-enclosed terrace with uninterrupted panoramic sea views, ideal for year-round use. South-east facing, the apartment enjoys excellent natural light throughout the day. It also includes two private underground parking spaces, a storage room, and access to beautifully maintained communal gardens and swimming pool. Located in a peaceful beachside setting, just a short walk from the beach and close to golf courses, marina, and local amenities.
Características
Reference:
617454
Price:
750.000€
Size:
180m²