Cargando...
 

Penthouse in Torrevieja, Alicante [Ref 617399]

110.000€ (2.894,73€/m²)
38.00 m²
1 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
110.000€ (2.894,73€/m²)
This upper floor bungalow in the Calas Blancas urbanization of Torrevieja, located just 1 kilometer from the sea, offers a sunny terrace with direct access to communal gardens and swimming pools, highlighting its privileged location near Parque de Europa and only a 15-minute walk from the city center. Featuring a comfortable and practical layout, the bungalow includes a living-dining room, fully equipped open kitchen, a complete bathroom, and one bedroom with built-in wardrobe. It benefits from two orientations, northeast and southwest, providing pleasant natural light and cross ventilation. The urbanization offers tranquility and access to communal areas perfect for leisure and relaxation. Its proximity to services, transport, and shopping areas makes this property ideal for permanent residence or investment with seasonal rental options. Contact us to visit this bungalow or request a virtual tour or detailed floor plan.
Características
Reference:
617399 - ARE-4452
Price:
110.000€
Size:
38m²
Bedroom/s:
1
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Swimming pool:
Comunitary