Cargando...
 

Penthouse in Fuengirola, Malaga [Ref 624342]

318.000€ (4.297,29€/m²)
74.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
318.000€ (4.297,29€/m²)
Discover this stunning flat in a prime location, with views of the sea and the city. Priced at €318,000, this property is perfect for those seeking comfort and style in a peaceful and accessible setting. The property is off-market, making for a quick and hassle-free purchase.

The flat features a functional layout comprising a bright living room, a fully fitted kitchen, a full bathroom and a cosy guest room. Enjoy the terrace, ideal for relaxing and taking in the views, as well as air conditioning, underfloor heating and modern appliances, including a washing machine and television.

Holiday licence and proven profitability. Outstanding rating on Booking.

Located in the heart of the city, you'll be just a short walk from the beach, restaurants, markets and public transport, including bus and train stations. This place combines tranquillity with the convenience of having everything you need within easy reach. Don't miss the chance to visit it and make this flat your new home!

Características
Reference:
624342 - 103-01865
Price:
318.000€
Size:
74m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(6.00m²)
Orientation:
East
Air conditioning:
Cold
No. of floors:
4