Cargando...
 

Penthouse in Fuengirola, Malaga [Ref 623593]

370.000€ (3.303,57€/m²)
112.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
370.000€ (3.303,57€/m²)
This top-floor apartment is located near the Recinto Ferial of Fuengirola, within walking distance of shops, supermarkets, and all essential amenities. The property offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a practical layout suitable for renovation and customization.
It includes a private terrace with open views of the mountains and the surrounding urban area. The elevated position provides good natural light throughout the apartment.
The property requires updating, making it a good opportunity for buyers looking to refurbish and add value in a well-connected area close to the town centre and beach.
Características
Reference:
623593
Price:
370.000€
Size:
112m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Terraces:
(8.00m²)
Orientation:
East, Southeast
Air conditioning:
Cold