Cargando...
 

Penthouse in Fuengirola, Malaga [Ref 619794]

499.000€ (6.930,55€/m²)
72.00 m²
1 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
499.000€ (6.930,55€/m²)
A stunning, fully renovated penthouse awaits in the heart of Fuengirola—your gateway to Costa del Sol luxury.

This 1-bedroom gem on the 14th floor offers generous space, an ensuite bathroom, a guesttoilet and a fabulous terrace complete with outdoor kitchen for gourmet experiences. Enjoy panoramic views over the town and Fuengirola port, reached via elevator to the 13th floor plus a short stair climb to paradise. 70 sqm living area and terrace of about 26 sqm.

Key Features
Totally renovated with high-end finishes—everything turnkey and modern.

Expansive terrace for al fresco dining and relaxation under the stars.

Community pool and communal parking for ultimate convenience.

A true standout property.

Prime Location
Steps from trains, buses, and the feria grounds with vibrant weekly markets. Central yet serene, blending urban buzz with coastal charm.

Contact us for a viewing and uncover the magic yourself—welcome home!

Características
Reference:
619794 - Triana
Price:
499.000€
Size:
72m²
Terraces:
(20.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning:
Cold