Cargando...
 

Penthouse in Estepona, Malaga [Ref 616706]

2.650.000€ (19.924,81€/m²)
133.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
2.650.000€ (19.924,81€/m²)
A three-bedroom penthouse located in one of Estepona's most prestigious frontline beach developments, offering uninterrupted Mediterranean views and contemporary coastal living.

The apartment is defined by expansive terraces designed for both relaxation and entertaining, featuring a private plunge pool and open sea views that extend along the coastline. Floor-to-ceiling glazing floods the interior with natural light and creates a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor spaces.

The open-plan kitchen is fully fitted with Gaggenau appliances, combining minimalist design with professional-grade performance. Living and dining areas are generously proportioned and oriented to maximise the outlook.

Accommodation comprises three bedrooms, including a principal suite with direct terrace access and sea views. Bathrooms are finished to a high standard, complementing the clean, modern aesthetic throughout.

Additional features include underfloor heating, air conditioning, multiple parking spaces, private plunge pool, full spa facilities on site, outdoor and indoor swimming pools, and a superlative frontline beach location.

A rare opportunity to acquire a frontline penthouse in a landmark modern development, combining privacy, lifestyle amenities, and exceptional coastal views—ideal as a high-end second home or long-term investment.
Características
Reference:
616706 - 553-00168P
Price:
2.650.000€
Size:
133m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Swimming pool:
Private
Garden: