Cargando...
 

Penthouse in Bailen Miraflores, Malaga [Ref 624360]

375.000€ (4.120,87€/m²)
91.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
375.000€ (4.120,87€/m²)
Discover this stunning sea view apartment located in the highly sought-after area of Miraflores, offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and an unbeatable coastal lifestyle.
Bright and modern throughout, the property has been beautifully maintained and features a renovated kitchen with contemporary finishes, creating a stylish and practical space ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.
Large windows allow plenty of natural light to flood the apartment, enhancing the bright and airy atmosphere while showcasing the beautiful surrounding views.
This apartment is perfectly suited as either a fantastic holiday retreat or a comfortable full-time residence, thanks to its excellent location and superb community facilities.
Situated just a 3-minute walk from the beach, you can enjoy easy access to the Mediterranean coastline, scenic seaside walks, and nearby beach bars and restaurants.
Within the community, residents benefit from a large swimming pool with lifeguard supervision, providing a relaxing and safe environment for families and guests alike.
There is also the added convenience of an on-site restaurant and bar, perfect for enjoying drinks, dining, or socialising without leaving the complex.
Miraflores is one of the Costa del Sol's most desirable residential areas, known for its peaceful atmosphere, beautifully maintained surroundings, and close proximity to golf courses, shops, restaurants, and transport links.
Whether you are searching for a permanent home, a lock-up-and-leave holiday property, or a smart investment opportunity -this impressive sea view apartment offers an exceptional opportunity to enjoy the very best of Mediterranean living.