Cargando...
 

House in Elviria, Marbella, Malaga [Ref 623577]

1.395.275€ (7.708,7€/m²)
181.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
1.395.275€ (7.708,7€/m²)
New Development: Prices from 1,395,275 € to 1,591,625 €. [Beds: 3 - 3] [Baths: 3.5 - 3.5] [Built size: 181.00 m2 - 200.00 m2]

Set in the prestigious enclave of Elviria, Marbella, this exclusive townhouse project offers a sophisticated blend of modern luxury and Mediterranean charm.

Each home is thoughtfully designed with three spacious bedrooms, ensuring ample space and comfort for residents. The architecture prioritizes natural light and scenic views, with residences featuring favorable west and southeast orientations. Interior living is defined by seamless open-plan designs, where high-end finishes meet expansive windows that bridge the gap between the indoors and the surrounding landscape.

The outdoor experience is equally impressive, providing residents with a dual layer of leisure options. Every townhouse boasts its own private pool and garden for intimate relaxation, while the community at large offers two additional communal pools and landscaped garden.

The project caters to a holistic lifestyle with a fully equipped on-site gym and a dedicated yoga space for wellness enthusiasts. Security and convenience are paramount featuring private parking.

This development represents a premier opportunity to enjoy a balanced, high-end lifestyle in one of Spain's most sought-after coastal locations.
Características
Reference:
623577
Price:
1.395.275€
Size:
181m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden:
Comunitary
Terraces:
(97.00m²)
Orientation:
Southeast, West
No. of floors: