Cargando...
 

House in Cala Del Moral La, Malaga [Ref 621374]

649.000€ (5.547€/m²)
117.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
649.000€ (5.547€/m²)
LIVE YOUR DREAM WITH TOWNHOUSE IN THE HEART OF LA CALA - 100 METRES TO THE BEACH!!! Enjoy village life with amazing Mijas Playa townhouse, this property has a super size lounge with sunny terrace, guest WC and kitchen (easy to make open-plan) with gorgeous rear patio. Stairs lead up to three bedroom, two doubles sharing a bathroom and a master suite with en suite bathroom. Other features include a parking space (impossible to find in La Cala!) and an amazing pool and garden area. Mijas Playa is without doubt the nicest developments within the village of La Cala. Book your viewing now as property in La Cala village doesn't stay on the market for long. PRICE INCLUDES A LOCK UP GARAGE!

Características
Reference:
621374
Price:
649.000€
Size:
117m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Orientation:
Southwest