image/svg+xml
+34.670.955.108
Contact us
Cluster house in Torrevieja, Alicante [Ref 623667]
850.000€
(2.777,77€/m²)
306.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
Tweet
850.000€
(2.777,77€/m²)
For sale Villa. Location Torrevieja (ALICANTE). Total area 306.00 m2. Number of rooms – 4. Number of bedrooms 4. Number of bathrooms 4. Year of construction 2014. Distance to the sea 1.20 km.
Features:
- Communal pool
Características
Reference:
623667 - 28800841
Price:
850.000€
Size:
306m²
https://www.mmestatesspain.com/
+34.670.955.108
Reference
I wish to receive information on new properties
I wish to receive news
Security code
Accept
Privacy policy