Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Torrevieja, Alicante [Ref 622308]

146.000€ (4.709,67€/m²)
31.00 m²
1 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
146.000€ (4.709,67€/m²)
Located in the peaceful and well-established urbanisation of Lago Sol in Los Balcones, this charming renovated bungalow offers a perfect combination of comfort, outdoor living, and Mediterranean lifestyle on the Costa Blanca.

The property features one spacious bedroom, one modern bathroom, and a bright living area with air conditioning, creating a comfortable home throughout the year. The bungalow has been tastefully renovated and is presented in move-in ready condition.

Outside, you can enjoy a private garden and terrace area — ideal for relaxing, outdoor dining, or enjoying the sunny climate of Torrevieja. The property also includes a private parking space for added convenience.

Residents have access to a well-maintained communal swimming pool surrounded by pleasant green areas, creating a relaxing environment perfect for holidays or permanent living.

Situated close to supermarkets, restaurants, cafés, and all essential amenities, while only a short drive from the beaches of Torrevieja and Orihuela Costa, this bungalow is an excellent opportunity as a holiday home, retirement property, or rental investment.
Características
Reference:
622308 - MOVE-353
Price:
146.000€
Size:
31m²