Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Torrevieja, Alicante [Ref 619131]

139.969€ 144.969€ (2.187,01€/m²)
64.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
139.969€ 144.969€ (2.187,01€/m²)
Charming top-floor apartment located in Jardín del Mar, near Carrefour and the Habaneras Shopping Centre, one of Torrevieja's most sought-after areas thanks to its tranquility and excellent access to all amenities. The property features three bedrooms, a bright living-dining room, a fully equipped kitchen, a bathroom, and a terrace perfect for everyday living. Its main attraction is the spacious private solarium, a versatile space where you can soak up the sun year-round, create a pleasant chill-out area (with a barbecue or even a jacuzzi), perfect for relaxing in privacy or entertaining friends. Situated in a well-maintained residential area, close to supermarkets, parks, public transport, and just minutes from the town centre and beaches, this apartment offers comfort, a great location, and a truly exceptional outdoor space.
Características
Reference:
619131 - 20022
Price:
139.969€
Size:
64m²
Bedroom/s:
3