Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Sucina, Murcia [Ref 621759]

595.000€ (4.103,44€/m²)
145.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
595.000€ (4.103,44€/m²)
New Development: Prices from 595,000 € to 652,000 €. [Beds: 3 - 3] [Baths: 3 - 3] [Built size: 145.00 m2 - 145.00 m2]

Experience modern Mediterranean living in Sucina, Murcia, with these sophisticated homes designed for comfort and efficiency.

These are one level villas with a private swimming pool, a beach-style area and a Jacuzzi, parking space on plot, terrace and a large sun deck where you can enjoy the sun every day of the year.

There is also a gazebo-style area next to the pool, with seating and a viewing point overlooking the pool.

Each villa has 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed in a contemporary style with an open-plan layout comprising a fitted kitchen and a living-dining room.

Smart home features like motorized blinds and a video intercom system provide effortless control, while sustainable technology including solar panels and aerothermal heating ensures energy efficiency.

Complete with a spacious solarium and a dedicated electric vehicle charging point.

These homes offer a refined lifestyle in a stunning Spanish setting.
Características
Reference:
621759
Price:
595.000€
Size:
145m²
Plot size:
500m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Swimming pool:
Private
Garden:
Comunitary
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(27.00m²)
Air conditioning:
Cold