Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Santiago de la Ribera, Murcia [Ref 620038]

599.000€ (2.722,72€/m²)
220.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
599.000€ (2.722,72€/m²)
We are proud to present this Stunning New Build Resale Villa located only 900m to the beaches, Ribera Nature Villas is located in Santiago de la Ribera and consists of 3 bedrooms with 2 offering private terraces, 3 bathrooms, living/dining area and a fully fitted kitchen. The villa benefits from air conditioning throughout, private terraced areas to the front and rear of the property, private heated swimming pool and a large roof solarium with outside summer kitchen and an integrated garage. The property is sold furnished with anti solar glare glazing, automated mosquito blinds, and electric awnings.

Ideal location with countless restaurants to choose from, and some great tapas bars just by the sea or by the ever-popular marina. This area offers a variety of sports activities, including seasonal water sports and surrounding golf courses very close by! Situated just 30 minutes from La Zenia Boulevard, Cartagena city and the new International Murcia airport – Alicante airport at 50 minutes. You have it all on your doorstep!
Características
Reference:
620038
Price:
599.000€
Size:
220m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Terraces:
(200.00m²)
Orientation:
East, South
Air conditioning:
Cold