Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Puerto de Cabopino, Marbella, Malaga [Ref 621496]

2.795.000€ (6.010,75€/m²)
465.00 m²
5 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
2.795.000€ (6.010,75€/m²)
This is a real opportunity to acquire an ultra modern, high spec 5 bedroom 5 bathroom detached house, with panoramic sea views and within an easy walk of the beach. The CaboRoyale is a small gated community of similar detached houses, and includes a concierge service and on site security. This property has had so many upgrades it's hard to list them all, but underfloor heating throughout, a cinema room with high end projector, custom made to measure interior styling and curtains, the list goes on and on. On the entry level is the very large and open plan living dining and kitchen, plus 1 ensuite bedroom and a guest cloakroom. Huge sliding patio doors slide back to reveal the private terrace and pool area, with lounge and dining areas to choose from . The house faces due south for all day sun, and the sea views are just wonderful. On the upper floor are 3 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms, including the gorgeous primary suite and terrace with the best views you can get. On the lower floor are a 5th bedroom and bathroom, a games room converted into a cinema room with high end project system, and a private double garage. A really breathtaking house, in a super location, viewings are highly recommended!
Características
Reference:
621496
Price:
2.795.000€
Size:
465m²
Plot size:
650m²
Bedroom/s:
5