Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Orihuela Costa, Alicante [Ref 620370]

269.950€ (3.033,14€/m²)
89.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
269.950€ (3.033,14€/m²)
Well presented villa for sale in Playa Flamenca, located on a quiet residential street within walking distance of local amenities.  The villa features a bright open-plan living and dining area with  fireplace and air conditioning, along with a separate modern kitchen that has direct access to the pool area. The ground floor includes a double bedroom with fitted wardrobes, air conditioning and an en-suite bathroom with walk-in shower. On the first floor, there are two further double bedrooms, both with fitted wardrobes and air conditioning, as well as a family bathroom with bath and shower. Set on a generous plot, the property offers good outdoor space with terraces and a private swimming pool, providing a practical area for relaxing and outdoor dining, plus room for on site parking. An upper-level terrace provides additional outdoor space. The property is sold fully furnished and is in excellent condition,  suitable for permanent living, holiday use or rental investment in a well-established and popular area of the Costa Blanca. Located close to the sports centre of Playa Flamenca, along with the local Saturday street market, local amenities and a 20 minute stroll to both the commercial centre of Playa Flamenca and the La Zenia Boulevard. The Playa Flamenca beach is under 2km and just a few minutes by car. Contact us today to view this well priced home
Características
Reference:
620370 - 28718951
Price:
269.950€
Size:
89m²
Bedroom/s:
3
No. of floors:
1

Mortgage simulation