Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Nueva andalucia, Malaga [Ref 616835]

4.995.000€ (10.560,25€/m²)
473.00 m²
5 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
4.995.000€ (10.560,25€/m²)
A striking contemporary villa in the heart of Nueva Andalucía, enjoying a privileged frontline golf position. With clean architectural lines, expansive terraces, and floor-to-ceiling windows, this home is designed to maximize natural light and uninterrupted views of the fairways, offering a seamless blend of indoor and outdoor living.

Spread across three levels, the villa offers five luxurious bedrooms and seven bathrooms, including a master suite with a private terrace and spa-inspired bathroom. The interiors feature a spacious open-plan living area, a designer kitchen with sleek finishes, and a dining space perfect for entertaining. A private home gym, wine bodega, and elegant lounge areas elevate the lifestyle experience, ensuring comfort and sophistication at every turn.

Outdoors, lush landscaping frames the infinity-edge pool, complete with a sunken lounge, outdoor kitchen, and multiple chill-out zones. With a private garage, state-of-the-art home automation, and optional furniture package, this villa is a turnkey luxury residence in one of Marbella's most prestigious and sought-after locations.
Características
Reference:
616835 - DPCV0817
Price:
4.995.000€
Size:
473m²
Plot size:
1.085m²
Bedroom/s:
5
No. of floors:
3