Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Fuente Alamo, Murcia [Ref 619656]

310.000€ (3.875€/m²)
80.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
310.000€ (3.875€/m²)
New Development: Prices from 310,000 € to 310,000 €. [Beds: 2 - 2] [Baths: 2 - 2] [Built size: 80.00 m2 - 80.00 m2]

An Exclusive Villa Community
This residential villa complex offers contemporary architecture combined with high construction standards and sustainable design, creating an ideal Mediterranean lifestyle setting.

Modern Comfort & Design
The villas feature bright open-plan interiors, porcelain flooring, LED lighting, elegant bathrooms with walk-in showers, and fully equipped modern kitchens with integrated appliances.

Indoor-Outdoor Living
Spacious terraces, solariums, and landscaped Mediterranean gardens allow seamless indoor–outdoor living, complemented by private and communal swimming pools and leisure areas.

Efficiency & Sustainability
Advanced thermal and acoustic insulation, aerothermal hot water systems, pre-installation for ducted air conditioning, and electric vehicle charging points ensure comfort, energy efficiency, and long-term value.
Características
Reference:
619656
Price:
310.000€
Size:
80m²
Plot size:
225m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Swimming pool:
Private
Garden:
Comunitary
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(45.00m²)
Orientation:
East
Air conditioning:
Pre