Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Ciudad Quesada, Rojales, Alicante [Ref 603779]

879.000€ (3.693,27€/m²)
238.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
879.000€ (3.693,27€/m²)
New Development: Prices from 879,000 € to 849,000 €. [Beds: 4 - 4] [Baths: 4 - 4] [Built size: 238.00 m2 - 238.00 m2]

In this exclusive home, we have taken care of every detail to offer you a home that combines Mediterranean elegance with the highest quality and technology. From the solid foundation to the luxury finishes, every aspect has been designed to provide you with comfort, security, and style. Immerse yourself in our world of excellence and discover the pleasure of living in a space that reflects your dreams.

Come and make this house your home!
Características
Reference:
603779
Price:
879.000€
Size:
238m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Terraces:
(105.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning:
Pre