Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Calahonda, Mijas, Malaga [Ref 617296]

995.000€ (2.741,04€/m²)
363.00 m²
6 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
995.000€ (2.741,04€/m²)
Detached villa with sea views, valid tourist license, successfully rented property, and private heated pool in Calahonda. We offer this excellent detached villa located in the upper part of Calahonda, in a well-established, quiet area with magnificent sea views. The property stands out for its valid tourist license and proven track record of profitability through holiday rentals, making it a very attractive investment opportunity. The villa also has an additional independent space of approximately 100m², with its own access, ideal for conversion into a separate two-bedroom apartment or to expand the property's rental potential.

Main floor: Spacious living room with sea views and access to the terrace, fully furnished kitchen with access to the terrace, and a guest toilet. The terrace is designed for family enjoyment and includes a gas barbecue area.

Ground Floor: Three bedrooms, one of them with an en-suite bathroom (shower) and direct access to the covered terrace, pool, and garden. The other two bedrooms have access to the terrace, pool, and garden, and share a bathroom with a bathtub.

Características
Reference:
617296
Price:
995.000€
Size:
363m²
Plot size:
541m²
Bedroom/s:
6
Terraces:
(30.00m²)
Orientation:
South, Southwest, West
Air conditioning:
Cold
No. of floors:
2
Condition:
Excellent
Security measures:
Alarm

Mortgage simulation

Mortgage amount