Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Benalmadena, Malaga [Ref 623488]

795.000€ (1.577,38€/m²)
504.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
795.000€ (1.577,38€/m²)
Discover this exclusive detached villa located in one of the most sought-after areas of Benalmádena, where privacy, breathtaking sea views and a prime location come together perfectly.

The property enjoys spectacular fully guaranteed panoramic sea views, as well as an excellent orientation that allows natural light and sunshine throughout the entire day.

The main residence offers a comfortable and elegant layout, featuring three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, designed to provide maximum comfort both as a permanent residence and as a high-end second home on the Costa del Sol.

One of the standout features of this villa is its extraordinary multi-purpose basement level: a truly special space full of possibilities, ideal for creating a guest area, independent apartment, private gym, home cinema, office or wellness area, perfectly adapting to the needs of each owner.

In addition, the location is simply unbeatable: close to supermarkets, schools, restaurants, the train station and all kinds of amenities, allowing you to enjoy peace and privacy without giving up the convenience of everyday life.

A unique property for those seeking views, exclusivity, spaciousness and quality of life in one of the finest locations on the Costa del Sol.
Características
Reference:
623488 - ISPV0507
Price:
795.000€
Size:
504m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Terraces:
(200.00m²)
Orientation:
East, Southeast, South, Southwest, West