Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Altea, Alicante [Ref 591972]

2.350.000€ (4.196,42€/m²)
560.00 m²
5 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
2.350.000€ (4.196,42€/m²)
A modern, stylish and spacious new villa is located in an elite neighbourhood - Altea Hills. This house is thought out to the smallest detail - it is equipped with a "smart home" system, made of presets for solar panels, and its placement allows you to enjoy incredible views of the Mediterranean Sea from all bedrooms, from the sunny terraces of the Infinity pool and other corners of the house. The area of the plot is 817 square metres, the area of the villa is 350 square metres.The house has three levels, there is an elevator for the comfort of the owners. Large panoramic windows fill this beautiful house with light, and the location of the house guarantees you privacy and comfort. On the first level there is a spacious kitchen - living room, as well as one bedroom, on the lower floor there are four bedrooms with their own bathrooms with showers or baths.From the bedrooms, spacious terraces and from the area in front of the pool there are stunning views of Skyline Benidorm, the Altea coast, and the mountains.It is also possible to place another bedroom or office.
Características
Reference:
591972 - F0587
Price:
2.350.000€
Size:
560m²
Plot size:
817m²
Bedroom/s:
5