Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Altea, Alicante [Ref 591969]

2.250.000€ (5.447,94€/m²)
413.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
2.250.000€ (5.447,94€/m²)
Luxury villa for sale in Altea Hills with incredible sea views. The total area of ​​the villa is 413 m2, the land area is 979 m2. The house has four bedrooms, four bathrooms, central air conditioning, which works for heating and cooling, heated floors, a fully equipped kitchen, a designer garden, a large private pool, a terrace, a recreation area, two parking spaces, lighting of the territory. The villa is built to the highest standards of quality and taste. One of its main advantages is a breathtaking sea view. The villa is located in Altea Hills - one of the most desirable places to live on the Costa Blanca, where the entire infrastructure satisfies even the most discerning client.
Características
Reference:
591969 - 70490
Price:
2.250.000€
Size:
413m²
Plot size:
979m²
Bedroom/s:
4