Cargando...
 

Apartment in Torrevieja, Alicante [Ref 623530]

244.000€ (2.368,93€/m²)
103.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
244.000€ (2.368,93€/m²)
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom apartment in the heart of Torrevieja, perfectly located just 80 meters from the popular Playa del Acequión. Situated on the 3rd floor with elevator access, this stylish home offers the ideal combination of comfort, location, and modern Mediterranean living.

The apartment features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 fully renovated bathrooms, making it perfect for both permanent living and holiday stays. The bright and airy living area opens onto an east-facing balcony, where you can enjoy the morning sun and the fresh sea breeze.

Completely renovated throughout, the property is move-in ready and designed with a modern finish. Air conditioning ensures comfort all year round, while the unbeatable location places beaches, restaurants, shops, and Torrevieja's promenade just a short walk away.

Whether you are searching for a holiday home by the sea, a rental investment, or a stylish permanent residence on the Costa Blanca, this apartment is an excellent opportunity in one of Torrevieja's most sought-after beachside areas.
Características
Reference:
623530 - MOVE-360
Price:
244.000€
Size:
103m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Partially furnished
Floor:
Street level
Air conditioning:
Cold