Cargando...
 

Apartment in Torreblanca, Fuengirola, Malaga [Ref 621410]

429.000€ (5.296,29€/m²)
81.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
429.000€ (5.296,29€/m²)
Discover this beautiful apartment located in second line to the beach, on the ninth floor, offering stunning sea views and exceptional natural light throughout the day.
The property features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a very well-designed layout that maximizes space and comfort. It has been partially renovated, including a fully modernized kitchen and one refurbished bathroom, combining style and functionality.
One of its standout features is the glazed terrace facing southwest, perfect for enjoying the afternoon sun and breathtaking open sea views all year round.
Set within a well-maintained community, residents benefit from a swimming pool, BBQ and social areas, as well as communal parking, ensuring both comfort and convenience.
A property that perfectly combines location, views, and lifestyle… a true gem on the Costa del Sol.
Características
Reference:
621410
Price:
429.000€
Size:
81m²
Terraces:
(10.00m²)
Orientation:
South, Southwest, West