Cargando...
 

Apartment in Puerto Banus, Malaga [Ref 622275]

2.950.000€ (8.217,27€/m²)
359.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
2.950.000€ (8.217,27€/m²)
This spectacular ground floor apartment is located in the prestigious Casa Nova residential complex, with only 15 units, in Puerto Banús, Marbella. This luxury property boasts a privileged beachfront location and offers a constructed area of ​​358 m² as well as spacious interiors plus a private garden of 177 m2. It features two large living rooms, two large bedrooms, two fully fitted en-suite bathrooms, a guest toilet, and a staff room with a shower.

Outstanding features include direct access to the beach and exclusive communal areas such as the communal pool and garden. The property is in excellent condition and is part of a gated community with 24-hour security and video surveillance.

Luxurious features include air conditioning, marble floors, fitted wardrobes, a dressing room, double glazing, and an elevator. The communal areas offer first-class facilities such as a gym, sauna, and spa, ensuring an exclusive living experience with a focus on wellness.

The property includes two private parking spaces and a large storage room. Due to its location, quality, and amenities, this is a unique opportunity for those seeking to live in a luxurious, secure environment just steps from the marina and all the amenities of Puerto Banús.
Características
Reference:
622275 - 6191
Price:
2.950.000€
Size:
359m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden:
Comunitary
Floor:
Street level
Terraces:
(98.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning:
Cold
No. of floors:
1
Condition:
Excellent