Cargando...
 

Apartment in Nueva Andalucia, Marbella, Malaga [Ref 624464]

649.000€ (5.031€/m²)
129.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
649.000€ (5.031€/m²)
Beautifully west facing apartment overlooking the elegant fountains of the established beachside community of El Presidente.

This immaculate property offers three spacious en-suite bedrooms, together with a separate guest toilet. The stylish modern kitchen opens seamlessly onto the bright lounge and dining area, creating a wonderful space for both relaxing and entertaining.

The living room leads out to the covered wraparound terrace, which provides a variety of seating and dining areas to enjoy the sun throughout the day.

The apartment is presented in impeccable condition and is sold including a private parking space in the underground garage.

Ideally located within walking distance to the beach, supermarkets, restaurants and bars, El Presidente remains one of the most sought-after beachside developments on the coast.

Viewings are highly recommended.
Características
Reference:
624464
Price:
649.000€
Size:
129m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden:
Comunitary
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(38.00m²)
Orientation:
West
Air conditioning:
Cold