Cargando...
 

Apartment in Los Boliches, Fuengirola, Malaga [Ref 613471]

399.000€ (4.865,85€/m²)
82.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
399.000€ (4.865,85€/m²)
In a front line beach buiding in Los Boliches, 3 bedroom apartment looking at the back street with no sea views but afternoon sun. The property is in a need of a renovation but well presented. Excellent location close to all amenities. Ideal for holidays.

Middle Floor Apartment, Fuengirola, Costa del Sol.
3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, Built 82 m², Terrace 8 m².

Setting : Beachfront, Town, Front Line Beach Complex.
Orientation : North.
Condition : Good.
Climate Control : Air Conditioning, Central Heating.
Views : Urban, Street.
Features : Covered Terrace, Lift, Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Access for people with reduced mobility, Double Glazing.
Furniture : Fully Furnished.
Kitchen : Fully Fitted.
Security : Gated Complex, Entry Phone.
Utilities : Electricity.
Category : Holiday Homes, Investment, Resale.

Características
Reference:
613471
Price:
399.000€
Size:
82m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(8.00m²)
Orientation:
North
Heating:
Centralized
Air conditioning:
Cold