Cargando...
 

Apartment in Los Alamos, Torremolinos, Malaga [Ref 612871]

945.000€ 975.000€ (8.590,9€/m²)
110.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
945.000€ 975.000€ (8.590,9€/m²)
LIMITED OPPORTUNITY - EXCELLENT VALUE !

✨ PRICE REDUCED — NOW €945,000 ✨

Brand-New Apartment with Sea Views & Sunny Terrace in Los Álamos

Step into your dream home by the sea. This stunning brand-new apartment (built in 2025) is located in Los Álamos within the exclusive Alborán Siroco complex — one of the most sought-after developments in the area, just moments from the Mediterranean.

Designed to impress, this elegant third-floor apartment (with lift) is filled with natural light and offers beautiful open views. It features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 stylish bathrooms, perfectly designed for both comfort and modern living.

-Fall in love with outdoor living
The south-facing terrace is simply spectacular — perfect for sunny breakfasts, relaxing afternoons, and warm evenings all year round. The apartment also includes a charming private balcony for additional outdoor space.

- Brand new & fully furnished
The property is sold fully furnished, with all furniture completely new and unused, offering a true turnkey home ready to move into from day one.

- Extra features that make the difference:

2 private parking spaces included in the price
Storage room
Built-in wardrobes
Fully accessible building (adapted for reduced mobility)

-Exclusive community living
Enjoy beautifully maintained gardens and a communal swimming pool, creating a peaceful oasis just steps from the beach.

- Prime location
Situated in one of the best areas of the Costa del Sol, this property offers the perfect blend of tranquility, luxury, and seaside living.