Cargando...
 

Apartment in Estepona, Malaga [Ref 622277]

950.000€ 990.000€ (6.333,33€/m²)
150.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
950.000€ 990.000€ (6.333,33€/m²)
Deluxe Four-Bedroom Penthouse with Private Pool and Sea Views in Bahia de la Plata with the short term rental license.
This exquisite four-bedroom penthouse offers the height of coastal luxury, boasting a private rooftop pool, expansive sea and mountain views, and modern design across 159 m² of elegant living space. Perfect for those seeking exclusivity, comfort, and sophistication by the Mediterranean.
Spread across two stylish levels, the residence features a bright open-plan living area, four spacious unsuited bedrooms, and a fully equipped modern kitchen. The panoramic roof terrace is the ideal spot to relax, entertain, and enjoy breath-taking sunsets over the sea.
Key Features
• Private rooftop pool with uninterrupted sea views
• 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 with private bathroom
• Elegant open-plan living and dining area
• Fully equipped modern kitchen
• High-end finishes and stylish furnishings
Exclusive Amenities
• 2 Underground private parking spaces and storage
• Indoor paddle court
• Fully equipped gym
• 2 outdoor swimming pools
A truly remarkable home for those who appreciate privacy, elegance, and the beauty of the Mediterranean coastline.
Características
Reference:
622277
Price:
950.000€
Size:
150m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Terraces:
(70.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Heating:
Centralized
Air conditioning:
Cold-heat
No. of floors:
2
Condition:
Excellent

Mortgage simulation