Cargando...
 

Apartment in Estepona, Malaga [Ref 621553]

925.000€ (5.640,24€/m²)
164.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
925.000€ (5.640,24€/m²)
Duplex Penthouse for sale in , Estepona with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 on suite bathroom and with orientation south, with communal swimming pool, private garage (2 parking spaces) and communal garden. Regarding property dimensions, it has 164.97 m² built, 135.74 m² interior and 129.04 m² terrace. Has the following facilities transport near, air conditioning, central heating, fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, guest room, storage room, gym, alarm, security entrance, double glazing, brand new, guest toilet, private terrace, kitchen equipped, living room, sea view, security shutters, internet - wi-fi, covered terrace, electric blinds, fitted wardrobes, gated community, lift, panoramic view, doorman, close to children playground, close to sea / beach, close to golf, glass doors, balcony, wheelchair-accessible, ceiling cooling system, close to shops, close to town, close to port, close to schools, surveillance cameras, office room, pets allowed and parking included.
Características
Reference:
621553 - BEMA1527
Price:
925.000€
Size:
164m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden:
Comunitary
Terraces:
(129.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Heating:
Centralized
Air conditioning:
Cold