Cargando...
 

Apartment in Calahonda, Mijas, Malaga [Ref 623486]

465.000€ (3.019,48€/m²)
154.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
465.000€ (3.019,48€/m²)
Exceptional ,beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment in a peaceful location, offering a perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility.
This is a lovely spacious and light-filled home.
The generous terrace has pool, sea and garden views creating a peaceful and relaxing atmosphere throughout.
The property features a brand-new luxury kitchen, designed with sleek contemporary finishes, high-end integrated appliances, and generous workspace—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.
With plentiful storage and a functional layout, the kitchen is a true chef's dream.
The layout flows effortlessly into the living area, enhancing the sense of space and comfort.
The elegant master suite includes a luxurious en-suite bathroom, while all bedrooms are furnished with brand-new, high-quality beds and stylish furniture, ensuring maximum comfort.
Elegant wardrobe space designed to combine luxury with effortless functionality.
Recently installed air conditioning system, ensuring a cool and comfortable environment throughout the seasons.
The property boasts elegant flooring throughout, enhancing its refined aesthetic.
Stunning bold lemon and white seat covers add a fresh, clean summer feel to the terrace, enhancing the bright and inviting outdoor space—perfect for relaxing in style while enjoying the beautiful pool views.
Step out onto the large terrace and enjoy beautiful pool and sea views—an ideal spot to relax, dine, or unwind with an evening cocktail while soaking in the serene surroundings.