Cargando...
 

Apartment in Calahonda, Mijas, Malaga [Ref 620227]

330.000€ 365.000€ (3.793,1€/m²)
87.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
330.000€ 365.000€ (3.793,1€/m²)
Beautiful ground floor apartment with a private garden, in one of the best complexes in the area.
In Calahonda Alta.

The apartment has been completely renovated to a high standard and with excellent taste.
It faces south.

The apartment comprises two bedrooms, each with its own en-suite bathroom.

A spacious living-dining room, and the terrace has been enclosed.

Marble floors.

The property is sold with a parking space and a private storage room.

It has an elevator, two swimming pools, and beautifully maintained communal gardens.

We are a 5-minute drive from the beach, 25 minutes from Malaga Airport, 20 minutes from Marbella, 4 minutes from the two shopping centers in the area, and 2 minutes from the AP7 motorway entrance.
Perfect for investment or as a second home.
Características
Reference:
620227
Price:
330.000€
Size:
87m²
Terraces:
(37.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning:
Cold