Cargando...
 

Apartment in Benidorm, Alicante [Ref 617964]

490.000€ (4.900€/m²)
100.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
490.000€ (4.900€/m²)
✨ Unique opportunity by the sea in Benidorm – just 100 meters from Levante Beach! ✨We present this spacious and cozy apartment located on the second line of the sea, in an unbeatable location where you can walk to the beach in just a few steps. A bright, warm home, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean lifestyle all year round.The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, an elevator, and a comfortable and functional layout. Its modern kitchen with an island is ideal for enjoying with the family, and its living room with a fireplace adds a special and charming touch.Here you will have everything at your fingertips: supermarkets, restaurants, shops, bus stops, services, and, of course, the beach... without the need for a car!A spacious, well-maintained home at a spectacular price for being so close to the sea.A real bargain just steps away from Levante Beach!
Características
Reference:
617964 - F1244
Price:
490.000€
Size:
100m²
Bedroom/s:
3