Cargando...
 

Apartment in Benahavis, Malaga [Ref 624382]

525.000€ (4.101,56€/m²)
128.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
525.000€ (4.101,56€/m²)
This wonderful apartment has spacious accommodation with a Living & Dining Area: Open-concept layout that seamlessly connects to the kitchen and opens directly onto the outdoor covered terrace
.Master Suite: Features a large bedroom with built-in dressing area, and an en-suite bathroom equipped with a standard bathtub with shower over and double washbasin.
It offers direct access to the magnificent terrace where you will soak up the most wonderful views to the sea, Africa Gibraltar and the hills of southern most tip of Andalucia and Europe!.
Second Bedroom: Includes built-in wardrobes and is serviced by a second bathroom, which features a spacious walk-in shower.
Kitchen: A fully equipped, semi-open plan kitchen, including a utility/laundry area.
Terrace & Garden: A generously sized covered and open private terrace that looks out onto the south west and the west facing garden, with stunning sea views across the sea to Africa and Gibraltar and toward the beautiful Sierra Bermeja mountain range.
Here you can relax whilst soaking up the most gorgeous Mediterranean sunsets.
The perfect location for dining, entertaining or just a quiet sundowner !
Características
Reference:
624382
Price:
525.000€
Size:
128m²
Terraces:
(53.00m²)
Orientation:
Southwest, West
Heating:
Centralized
Air conditioning:
Cold
No. of floors:
1
Condition:
Excellent

Mortgage simulation