Cargando...
 

Apartment in Atalaya La, Malaga [Ref 615474]

435.000€ (3.320,61€/m²)
131.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
435.000€ (3.320,61€/m²)
Spacious property located in the Atalaya area, next to Guadalmina Alta, just minutes from all amenities and surrounded by some of the best golf courses in the area: Atalaya, El Paraiso, Los Arqueros, Guadalmina, etc.
The property boasts impressive dimensions, including a large living room with a fireplace, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a separate kitchen with a utility room, and fantastic terraces of over 40m² with direct access to the gardens and swimming pool.
A storage room is also included.
Located within a stunning gated community with 24-hour security, expansive gardens, three swimming pools, and a tennis court.
An ideal property for clients seeking a large home in one of the finest residential areas.
Características
Reference:
615474
Price:
435.000€
Size:
131m²
Terraces:
(44.00m²)
Orientation:
Southwest
Air conditioning:
Cold