Cargando...
 

Apartment in Altea, Alicante [Ref 617432]

680.000€ (4.473,68€/m²)
152.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
680.000€ (4.473,68€/m²)
This exclusive front-line duplex, recently renovated, offers a sophisticated lifestyle in one of the most privileged areas of Mascarat, Altea. With stunning open views of the Mediterranean, the property perfectly combines contemporary design, high-quality materials and bespoke finishes, creating an elegant and functional living space.

The property is arranged over two levels.

On the main floor, a spacious and bright living-dining area opens to the exterior through large panoramic windows, allowing you to enjoy the sea from almost every corner. The fully equipped designer kitchen integrates seamlessly into the space. This level also features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, one of them en suite, all finished with exceptional attention to detail.

The lower floor, connected by an internal staircase and with a separate entrance, houses an approximately 50 m² studio, including a kitchen, dining or office area, living room, and a bedroom with walk-in wardrobe and full bathroom. An ideal space for guests, family members, or as an independent work or leisure area.

The property is located within a well-maintained community, offering a swimming pool and communal parking, with the option of a nearby underground garage. A unique opportunity to enjoy luxury, comfort, and the sea in an exclusive Costa Blanca setting.
Características
Reference:
617432 - K-003506
Price:
680.000€
Size:
152m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Garage:
Private
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
No. of floors:
1

Mortgage simulation